Top 10 photos of Bambino's Eunsol that are so hot, you'll want to faint

5 September 2015 / 1 year 1 month ago

There's a reason why Bambino's Eunsol managed to capture the hearts of male fans all around the world. Feel free to spend a few seconds to scroll through the photos here and you will know why.

Dkpopnews revealed more personal details about her for her adoring fans:

Stage name: Eunsol (은솔)
Real name: Park Eunsol (박은솔)
Birth date: December 24, 1997
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Vocalist
Height: 166cm

Photos 1 to 10 show Eunsol whil the rest show other sizzling celeb outfits.

k-pop, Bambino
Join in the talk