Top 10 photos of Rainbow Seungah that are giving fans nosebleeds

15 September 2015 / 1 year 1 month ago

There's a reason why Rainbow Seungah managed to drive male fans all around the world wild.

Feel free to spend a few seconds to scroll through the photos here and you will know why.

Dkpopnews revealed more personal details about her to her adoring fans:

Birth Name: Oh Se Mi
Stage Name: Seungah
Birthday: September 13, 1988
Position: Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 45 kg

Join in the talk